PROFILE

Real name
cs go
nickname
esports teams
blood type
type A
Birthday
1991/2/17 (28)
Profession
Creator
Current address
Andorra 
Birthplace
Antigua and Barbuda 
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.